Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv P...

Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 2 x 200 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.43

Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Delivery from £3.50

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 165I VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 200mm

£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Pozidriv Screwdrivers - Wera 05006165001, High quality screwdriver from Wera manufactured for use with Pozidriv® socket screws, and equipped with multi-component Kraftform handle with rolling protection. Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm
£15.43
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05006165001 2 x 200 mm "165i PZ VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver
£16.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.22