Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 2 x 200 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£15.33
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv P...

Unknown
£16.90

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 165I VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 200mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 165I VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Wera 006165 Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm

2-3 days
£24.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05006165001 2 x 200 mm "165i PZ VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver
£16.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.22
Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 2 x 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006165001 165 i PZ VDE Insulated screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 2 x 200 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The tips of Wera Lasertip screwdrivers are microscopically roughened with laser beams. This rough surface "bites" into the screw head and unintentional slipping is a thing of the past. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by profile and size stamping - for quick and easy identification of the required tool . The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£15.33
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.