WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Wera 006163 Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kraftform Plus 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 150mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kraftform Plus 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 150mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.91
Free Delivery

Wera 05006163001 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv P...

Unknown
£16.33

Kraftform Plus 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 150mm

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Screwdriver 165i 10,000V Pozi Driver

£16.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 165I VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Kraftform Plus 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 150mm

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / UPC: 4013288105462 / MPN: 160i 162i 165i / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1508018120 / ProductTitle: Wera 05006163001 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Pz1 X 150mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 4cm / Colour: Red / Sub-Type: Phillips Screwdriver Set / Brand: Wera / Type: Screw Driver / Drive Style: Slotted / EAN: 4013288105462 / GTIN: 4013288105462 / Length: 271 / Item Height: Screwdrivers / Model: 05006163001 / Screwdriver Size: Pozi 1 (PZ1 x 150mm) WER006163 / Featured Refinements: VDE Screwdriver Set / Features: Insulated / Width: 12cm / Item Weight: 0.07kg
£13.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 7508 VDE Kraftform Safe-Torque Speed Torque Screwdriver, 0.4-2.0 Nm - 05075870001
£83.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 16 Universal 1 TIE
£53.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 17 extra slim 2 Tool finder 17pc
£137.11
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt A VDE 712 i Adapter Blade, 1/4" - 05006642001
£11.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 16 Extra Slim 1 TIE
£56.50
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery