Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm

Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.16

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 3160I VDE Stainless Steel Screwdriver

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.59
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm

Cheapest offer

Wera i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05022731001, This 0.8mm slotted VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 100 x 4mm LaserTip blade with a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm
£10.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05022731001 Screwdriver insulated flat 40x08mm L.KLIn: 100mm WERA
£27.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99