Wera 05022729001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm

Wera 05022729001 3160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 0.5 x 3 x 80 mm

Wera 05022729001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.45

Wera Kraftform 3160I VDE Stainless Steel Screwdriver

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

3160 i 0,5 x 3,0 x 80 mm

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Wera 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Delivery from £3.50

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

3160 i 0,5 x 3,0 x 80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

3160 i 0,5 x 3,0 x 80 mm

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

3160 i 0,5 x 3,0 x 80 mm

In stock
£11.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05022729001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm

Cheapest offer

Wera i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05022729001, This 0.5mm slotted VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 80 x 3mm blade with an 81mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022729001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm
£8.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)