Wera 05022730001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm

Wera 05022730001 3160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm

Wera 05022730001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.32

Wera Kraftform 3160I VDE Stainless Steel Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Free Delivery

Wera 05022730001 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.72
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022730001 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

Wera 05022730001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Wera 05022730001 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05022730001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm

Cheapest offer

Wera i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05022730001, This 0.6mm slotted VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 100 x 3.5mm LaserTip blade with an 81mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022730001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm
£8.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)