Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm

Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm

Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.56

3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
Delivery from £4.49

3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery

3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery

3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm

Cheapest offer

Wera i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05022732001, This 1mm slotted VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 125 x 5.5mm LaserTip blade with a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm
£12.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05022732001 Screwdriver insulated flat 55x10mm L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£29.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99