Wera 05020064001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker Reversible 8x144mm, Light Pink, 8 x 144 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wera SWITCH JOKER 6001 Metric Or Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanners

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Wera 8mm Joker Switch Ratcheting Combination Spanner

3 working days
£32.98

Wera 05020064001 6001 Joker Switch Ratcheting combination wrench, with switch lever, 8 x 144 mm

2-3 Days
£33.69
Delivery from £0.00

WERA Joker Swtich Lever Metric/Imperial Combination Ratchet Spanner All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05020064001 6001 Joker Switch Ratcheting Combination Wrench 8...

Unknown
£36.77

Wera 05020064001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker Reversible 8x144mm, Light Pink, 8 mm

2-3 days
£37.54
Free Delivery

Wera 6001 Joker Switch Wrench Combi Ratchet Metric 8mm

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 6001 Joker Switch Wrench Combi Ratchet Metric

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

10 Variants from £25.00

Wera 05020064001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker Reversible 8x144mm, Light Pink, 8 x 144 mm

Cheapest offer

6001 Joker Switch 8 Practical holding function thanks to the metal plate in the jaw Limit stop prevents any slipping The double-hex geometry reduces the risk of slipping, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£27.99
amazon.co.uk