Wera 467 HF Torx Holding Function T-Handle TX Keys, Choose From Tx6 To Tx45

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05023379001 467 TORX® HF T-Handle Screwdriver - HF TX 40 x 200mm

Unknown
£13.50

Wera 467 HF Torx Holding Function T-Handle Torx Keys - Choose Size T6-T45 / Sets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera 467 TORX® HF T-Handle Screwdriver - HF TX 40 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05023379001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 40 x 200 mm

In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery

Wera 05023379001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 40 x 200 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.55
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 467 HF Holding Function T Handle Torx Screwdriver

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05023379001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 40 x 200 mm

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

Wera 05023379001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 40 x 200 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 467 HF Torx Holding Function T-Handle TX Keys, Choose From Tx6 To Tx45

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Star Size: T40 / UPC: 4013288208330 / MPN: Wera 467 Torx T-Handle / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27056656956 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: WERA 05023379001 Wrench / 467 Torx T-Handle Key Size: TX40 x 200mm 023379 Hold Function T-Handle / Brand: Wera / Drive Style: Torx / EAN: 4013288208330 / GTIN: 4013288208330 / Length: 9.83 / Item Height: 10.900 / Model: 05023379001
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera - 467/7 HF Set 1 - Bike tool size One Size, black/green
£52.98
Compare 16 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05023377001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 27 x 200 mm
£9.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08
Wera 05023374001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 20 x 200 mm
£9.81
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63