Wera 05028040001 300 Torx Plus 6 IP Torque-Indicator - Silver

Wera 05028040001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 6 IP x 0.6 Nm

Wera 05028040001 300 Torx Plus 6 IP Torque-Indicator - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Wera 4000827960 - -obras Mango Hermann Werner & Co.Kg 28040 Schraubendrehertorx Plus 0.6 Nm de par Ip6 M.Ergro

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.70
Free Delivery

Wera 300 IP Torque Indicator Torx Plus Screwdriver

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05028040001 300 Torx Plus 6 IP Torque-Indicator - Silver

Cheapest offer

Torque -indicator with pre-set and tamperproof torque value Distinct audible and perceivable excess-load signal when the pre-set torque is reached Non-adjustable and tamperproof, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
£43.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05028040001 300 Torx Plus 6 IP Torque-Indicator - Silver
£43.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery