Wera 05030120001 1567 TORX® ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver TORX® ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.79

Wera 05030120001 1567 TORX® ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 4 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£8.09
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 1567 Torx Micro ESD Screwdriver T4 40mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 1567 Torx Micro ESD Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

1567 ESD Micro TX 4 x 40 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.77
Delivery from £4.49

1567 ESD Micro TX 4 x 40 mm

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery

1567 ESD Micro TX 4 x 40 mm

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £9.00

05030120001 Screwdriver Precision Torx® TX04 ESD L. Blades: 40mm WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wera 1567 ESD Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdrivers - Wera 05030120001, This TX4 ESD micro Torx screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 40 x 2.5mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. Wera 05030120001 1567 TORX® ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver TORX® TX 4 x 40mm
£7.79
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)