Wera 05030122001 1567 TORX® ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver TORX® ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.26

Wera 05030122001 1567 TORX® ESD Kraftform Micro screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 6 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£6.68
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 1567 Torx Micro ESD Screwdriver T6 40mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 1567 Torx Micro ESD Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro 1567 ESD Torx Screwdrivers, TX 6 x 40 mm, 1 piece, 05030122001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 1567 ESD Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdrivers - Wera 05030122001, This TX6 ESD micro Torx screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 40 x 3mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. Wera 05030122001 1567 TORX® ESD Kraftform Micro Screwdriver TORX® TX 6 x 40mm
£6.26
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.