Wera 05030412001 1569 ESD Nutdriver Kraftform Micro, 2 x 60 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£12.86
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Wera 1569 ESD Nutspinner Screwdriver 2mm 60mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 1569 ESD Nutspinner Screwdriver

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers Slot,PH,Pozi,Hex,Torx Nut Spin,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Wera 1569 ESD Kraftform Micro Nutdriver Screwdriver 2.0 x 60 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Free Delivery

1569 ESD Micro 2,0 x 60 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.80
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05030412001 1569 ESD Kraftform Micro Nutdriver Screwdriver 2....

Unknown
£19.25

Wera 05030412001 1569 ESD Nutdriver Kraftform Micro, 2 x 60 mm

£26.19
Free Delivery
Wera 05030412001 1569 ESD Nutdriver Kraftform Micro, 2 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05030412001 1569 ESD Nutdriver Kraftform Micro, 2 x 60 mm Product Description ESD-safe Micro screwdriver. Dependable protection against electrostatic energy and associated damage. Rapid twisting results from fixing the hand on the head and using the fast-turning zone just below. This makes time-consuming grip adjustments unnecessary. Power zones with integrated soft sections ensure the transfer of high loosening and tightening torque; a precision zone for the right rotation angle during fine adjustment work. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£12.86
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

05030412001 Screwdriver Hex Socket Precision, ESD WERA
£29.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99