Wera 05118068001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 2.0 x...

Wera Screwdriver Kraftform Micro 2054 (05118068001) – Hex 2.0 mm, 60 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.27

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 2.0 / 60

In stock
£4.37
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05118068001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 2 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£4.41
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 2mm 60mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 2.0 / 60

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 2.0 / 60

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 2.0 / 60

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Wera 05118068001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 2.0 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Extra Slim 1 TiE Tool Finder, 7pc - 05006603001
£53.28
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 7 pieces 05006604001
£49.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 2054 Kraftform Micro Series Hex-Plus Screwdrivers - Wera 05118068001, A 2mm hex miniature screwdriver for hexagon socket screws. Wera 05118068001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 2.0 x 60mm
£4.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)