Wera 05118074001 2054 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Hex-Plus 0.05in

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.64

Wera 05118074001 0.05 x 40 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£4.80
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 0.05" 40mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118074001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 0.05" x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£5.20
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118074001 0.05 x 40 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

Wera 05118074001 0.05 x 40 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Wera 05118074001 0.05 x 40 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Wera 05118074001 2054 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Hex-Plus 0.05in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

13 Variants from £3.92

Wera 05118074001 2054 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Hex-Plus 0.05in

Cheapest offer

Wera 2054 Kraftform Micro Series Hex-Plus Screwdrivers - Imperial - Wera 05118074001, This 0.05in micro Hex-Plus socket screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 40 x 3mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. These screwdrivers are ideal for a variety of electronic applications. Wera 05118074001 2054 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Hex-Plus 0.05in