Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.55
Free Delivery

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.60
4.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

£26.80
Free Delivery

Wera 05051575001 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 pc

Unknown
£27.56

Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wera 051575 6 Piece Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set Slotted Phillips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wera 1060i 1062i 1065i VDE Kraftform Screwdriver Choose Slot, Pozi, Phillips Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Wera 051575 6 Piece Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set Slotted & Phillips

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05051575001 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE screwdriver set, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£28.19
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001

Cheapest offer

With roll away protection on handle Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working With handle marking for easier finding and sorting of the tool 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE screwdrvr set 6 pieces The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£24.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1060 i/1065 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051576001
£27.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05136071001 Wera 05136071001 2go SHK 1, Tool set plumping, heating and air conditioning
£754.71
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Wera 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces - 05051575001
£32.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera '05051575001 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set 6-Piece Yellow/
£33.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery