Wera 05027911001 300-2.5 x 65/2 Nm Torque-Indicator - Silver

Wera 300 Hex Screwdriver 2,5 2,0Nm

Used Offers from

Wera 05027911001 300-2.5 x 65/2 Nm Torque-Indicator - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.78
Free Delivery

Wera 300 Hex Screwdriver 2,5 2,0Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05027911001 300 Hex Torque-indicator, 2.5 x 2.0 Nm

2-3 Days
£43.40
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 300 Kraftform Hex Torque Screwdriver 2.0Nm

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 300 Kraftform Hex Torque Screwdriver

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05027911001 300 Hex Torque Indicator 2.5mm

Unknown
£50.16

Similar products

300 Hex-Plus 3,0/3,0 Nm
£42.91
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform 300 Screwdri
£39.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05027913001 300 Torque-Indicator with Pistol Grip - Silver
£63.36
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
300 Hex-Plus 2,0/1,4 Nm
£28.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05027911001 300-2.5 x 65/2 Nm Torque-Indicator - Silver

Cheapest offer

300 Hex-Plus 2,5/2,0 Nm, Weight: 0.2769446935244 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£36.78
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.