Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-Key Set, Metric, 9pc

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-Key Set, Metric, 9pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Wera 05022720001 3950PKL/9 Stainless Steel Hex Socket L-Keys, 9-Pi...

Unknown
£32.42

WERA Hex-Plus Long Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key, Sizes 1.5mm To 10.0mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Wera 3950Pkl/9 9 Piece Hex Key Set Ballend Stainless

3 working days
£32.98

Wera 9 Piece Stainless Steel INOX Metric Hex Long Ball End Allen Key Set,022720

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

WERA 9 Piece Stainless Steel1.5mm - 10mm Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set,022720

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

Wera 05022720001 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-key set, metric, stainless, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£34.52
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 022720 9 Piece Stainless Steel Ball Ended Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wera 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-Key Set, Metric, 9pc

Cheapest offer

Solution to the extraneous rust problem: fasten stainless screws with stainless tools Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Stainless L-keys prevent extraneous rust on stainless screws L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability, Weight: 1.22136093148 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£29.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05073544001 3950 PKL/9 SB Metric Stainless Steel L-Key Set - Silver
£32.39
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05022640001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 2, 9-teilig & 05022669001 L-Key Set 3950 SPKL/9 SM Metric of Stainless Steel, Silver
£77.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05022669001 L-Key Set 3950 SPKL/9 SM Metric of Stainless Steel, Silver
£35.77
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99