Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 25x60, 5Nm, 05005091001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.79
Delivery from £6.17

Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 25x60, 5Nm, 05005091001

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Wera 400 TORX® Pre-Set 5Nm Torque Indicator TX 25x60

3 working days
£56.98

Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 25x60, 5Nm, 05005091001

In stock
£57.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 05005091001 400 TX Torque-indicator, TX 25 x 5.0 Nm

2-3 Days
£61.24
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 400 TX Torque Indicator

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Wera 400 TX T25 Torx Torque Indicator Screwdriver 5.0Nm

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 TX T25 Torx Torque Indicator Screwdriver

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 25x60, 5Nm, 05005091001

In stock
£70.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

05023380001 Screwdriver Torx® TX45 with holding function series: 400 WERA
£30.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera - 400 TX Torque Indicator size TX 20 - 4,0 Nm, black/green
£47.94
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
05023376001 Screwdriver Torx® TX25 with holding function series: 400 WERA
£26.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
05023374001 Screwdriver Torx® TX20 with holding function Series: 400 WERA
£27.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
05023373001 Screwdriver Torx® TX20 with holding function series: 400 WERA
£28.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 400 TORX® pre-Set Torque Indicator, TX 25x60, 5Nm, 05005091001

Cheapest offer

Pre-set at 5 Nm; ideal for torque controlled tightening, and also high torque loosening (18Nm) Error-free screw driving thanks to the robust slip-clutch, which prevents overtightening of the screw Distinctly audible and noticeable excess-load signal triggers when the pre-set torque is reached Tamper-proof; prevents any accidental change of set torque value, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£50.79
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk