Wera 6 Piece Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 6 Piece Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05073634001 Bit-Check 6 Stainless 1 SB, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£22.91
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05073634001 Bit-Check 6 Stainless 1 SB Torsion Carded Bit Set (6-Piece)

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05073634001 Bit-Check 6 Stainless 1 SB Torsion Carded Bit Set (6-Piece)

Unknown
£24.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05073634001 Bit-Check 6 Stainless 1 SB Torsion Carded Bit Set (6-Piece)

In stock
£25.54
Free Delivery

Wera 6 Piece Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05073634001 Bit-Check 6 Stainless 1 SB Torsion Carded Bit Set (6-Piece)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05073634001 Bit-CheC.K 6-Piece Stainless Star/Allen/Pozidriv Set

Unknown
£27.94
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05130110001 torque wrench
£197.12
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 8100 SA 6 Socket wrench set
£103.19
Compare 35 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB TriTorsion Long Life 6 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set
£20.00
Compare 14 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£28.55
4.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 37 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Security Tamper Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece T10 T15 T20 T25 T30 T40 367/6
£33.72
GBP 33.72 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 6 Piece Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Wera 6 Piece Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set is a specialist bit set designed to prevent extraneous rust when working with stainless steel fixings. Supplied in Wera's upright positionable Bit-Check case, it keeps all six bits accessible and organised in a compact footprint - ideal for use in tight workspaces or on the move. Each bit is manufactured from stainless steel, making this set the correct choice wherever stainless screws are being driven. Using standard carbon steel bits on stainless fixings can transfer rust and mark surfaces - this set eliminates that risk entirely. The ¼" hexagon shank conforms to DIN ISO-F 6.3, ensuring broad compatibility with standard bit holders and impact drivers. The set covers the most commonly used profiles for stainless fixings in construction, marine, and outdoor applications, including Pozidriv, TORX®, and slotted formats. Colour coding by profile and size makes it straightforward to identify the correct bit quickly, reducing downtime on
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)