Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Ratchet Set, Insulated, reversing Lever, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 22 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£329.98
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Ratchet Set, Insulated, reversing Lever, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 22 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£333.61
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Ratchet Set, Insulated, reversing Lever, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 22 Pieces

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Ratchet Set, Insulated, reversing Lever, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 22 Pieces

In stock
£378.90
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Insulated 22Pcs 1/4″ Drive Socket Set 05004967001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.80
Free Delivery

Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Insulated 22 Pcs 1/4″ Drive Socket Set, 05004967001

£396.90
Free Delivery
Wera 8100 SA VDE 1 Zyklop Ratchet Set, Insulated, reversing Lever, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 22 Pieces

Cheapest offer

22-piece 1/4" ratchet set; VDE-insulated One Zyklop ratchet, 10 sockets, 5 bit sockets with holding function for TORX screws, 4 bit sockets with holding function for hexagonal socket screws, one extension (150 mm) Individually tested tools as per IEC 60900 Increased safety thanks to 2-component insulation with a yellow insulation core under an outer red insulation layer Compact textile box with twist-to-unlock system: the tools are securely stored, yet easy to remove, Manufacturer: WERA
£329.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 8100 SA 6 Socket wrench set
£82.66
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.92
Wera Zyklop Speed 8100 SA All-In Ratchet Set, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 42pc, 05003755001
£175.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery