Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.51
Delivery from £7.15

Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.34
Free Delivery

Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck

In stock
£58.79
Free Delivery

Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck

In stock
£61.62
Free Delivery

Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck

In stock
£62.17
Free Delivery

Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Qui...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Turbo Screwdriver Handle 826 T With Rapidator Bit Holder 057480

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Wera 057480 Kraftform 826 T Turbo Bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle Quick Release

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05057480001 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-holding screwdriver handle with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck, 1/4" x 146 mm

2-3 Days
£67.05
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 146 mm

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Easy to use Yes
Shank size 25.4 / 4 mm (1 / 4")

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid screwdriving enhances project efficiency.
• Ergonomic handle ensures comfortable grip and control.
• Durable materials promise long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick
£75.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo 1
£140.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform Turbo Screwdriver Handle With Rapidator Bit Holder, 057480
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05057483001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo Imperial 1 15 pieces
£137.99
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 826 T Kraftform Turbo bit-Holding Screwdriver Handle with Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck

Cheapest offer

4 times the screwdriving speed thanks to the turbo function purely mechanical - without battery Activate and deactivate the turbo function by a simple push of a button Turbo function specifically for smooth, free-spinning fastener applications - to 0.70Nm Easy to disengage turbo function for initial loosening/final tightening and applications requiring higher torque Robust, maintenance-free gear made of steel, Weight: 0.5070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
£54.51
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.