Wera 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 7pc, 05003180001, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket Set 7pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05003180001 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket Set 7pc

Unknown
£83.38

Wera 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 7pc, 05003180001, Black

In stock
£83.55
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 7pc, 05003180001, Black

Unknown
£83.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05003180001 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£84.26
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 7pc, 05003180001, Black

In stock
£88.98
Free Delivery

Wera Tools 8740 B HF 1 Bit Socket Set 3/8 Drive 7pcs

1-3 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 8740 B HF 1 Bit Socket Set 3/8 Drive - Pack Of 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 8740 B HF 1 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 7pc, 05003180001, Black

Cheapest offer

Bit sockets with retaining function for hexagon socket screws The holding function holds screws securely on the tool With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower end for more grip when used manually. Chrome vanadium steel, matt chrome-plated, Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05003035001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 6 x 35 mm
£9.72
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003094001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 3/8" x 100 mm
£12.79
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003042001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 9 x 100 mm
£12.66
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003089001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 1/4" x 35 mm
£9.84
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003084001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 5/32" x 107 mm
£12.15
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00