8740 B HF Imperial 1

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.69
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05003181001 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£85.17
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003181001 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socke...

Unknown
£87.46

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

In stock
£89.87
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Imperial 1 Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket set, 3/8" drive, 7pc, 05003181001 , Black

In stock
£96.97
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 Zyklop Long Design With High Robustness Socket HF Set 3/8" Drive 7pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.16
GBP 103.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
8740 B HF Imperial 1

Cheapest offer

8740 B HF Imperial 1 Wera - Tools for Rebels Socket Set with Holding Function Wera, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£78.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05003035001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 6 x 35 mm
£9.72
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003094001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 3/8" x 100 mm
£12.79
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003042001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 9 x 100 mm
£12.66
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003089001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 1/4" x 35 mm
£9.84
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003084001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 5/32" x 107 mm
£12.15
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00