Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 6 x 35mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket, 3/8" drive, 6x35mm, 05003035001 , Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket, 3/8" drive, 6x35mm, 05003035001 , Red

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket, 3/8" drive, 6x35mm, 05003035001 , Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05003035001 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 6 x 35mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket, 3/8" drive, 6x35mm, 05003035001 , Red

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex-Plus holding function bit socket, 3/8" drive, 6x35mm, 05003035001 , Red

In stock
£22.20
Delivery from £2.80

WERA 05003035001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.46
Delivery from £13.20

05003035001 attachment hexagon hex-plus, socket wrench hex 6 mm 3/8" WERA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 8740 B HF Zyklop In-Hex 3/8" Bit-Socket 6 x 35mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: 05003035001 / UPC: 4013288188663 / MPN: 05003035001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19017715653 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 34 g / Brand: Wera / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288188663 / GTIN: 4013288188663 / Surface Finish: Matt / Width: 35mm / Tools Included: Sockets
£11.02
ebay.co.uk