Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 20mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.24
Free Delivery

Wera 05003611001 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 20mm

Unknown
£10.27

Wera 1/2" Square Drive Metric Zyklop 8790 HMC Sockets, Choose From 10mm - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Wera 003611 Zyklop 8790 HMC Socket 1/2-inch Drive x SW 20mm

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

WERA 05003611001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 20mm Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" drive socket handles M14 fasteners and larger hex bolts with confidence, suitable for heavy automotive and industrial assembly tasks. Features and Benefits: • For manual and power tool operations (non-impact) • Knurling at lower end for easy gripping with oily hands • Ball stop groove for secure drive retention • Colour-coded 'Take it easy' tool finder for quick size identification • Matt chrome-plated chrome-vanadium construction Contents: 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 20 x 37mm Specifications: Socket Size: 20mm Overall Length: 37mm Drive Size: 1/2"
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk