Wera 950/9 Hex-plus 6 Angle Wrench Set Red,Black

Wera 950 PKL/9 BM N Hex-Plus Ball-end BlackLaser L-key set, 9pc, 05022086001

Used Offers from

Wera 950/9 Hex-plus 6 Angle Wrench Set Red,Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £7.99

Wera 05022086001 950/9 Hex-Plus 6 L-key set, metric, BlackLaser, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£18.17
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950 PKL/9 L-Keys for Hexagon Socket Screws, 9-Piece Set Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 6 L-Key Set Metric 9 Piece 05022086001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.84
Delivery from £28.39

Wera 950 PKL/9 BM N Hex-Plus Ball-end BlackLaser L-key set, 9pc, 05022086001

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Wera 950 PKL/9 BM N Hex-Plus Ball-end BlackLaser L-key set, 9pc, 05022086001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.22
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022086001 950 PKL/9 L-Keys for Hexagon Socket Screws, 9-Pie...

Unknown
£20.84

Wera 950 PKL/9 BM N Hex-Plus Ball-end BlackLaser L-key set, 9pc, 05022086001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.26
Delivery from £8.75

Wera 022086 9 Piece Ball End Long Hexagon Allen Key Set 1.5-10mm Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 05022073001 950 PKL L-key, Imperial, BlackLaser, 9/64" x 132 mm
£13.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05022087001 L-key-Set for 950 PKL/9 SM N metric
£37.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera Tools 950PKL/9 Long Ball Ended Allen Hex Key Set 1.5mm - 10mm High Torque
£33.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 950/9 Hex-plus 6 Angle Wrench Set Red,Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:- L-keys for hexagonal socket screws- Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer- BlackLaser for high corrosion protection and long service life- L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings- Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability Set contents:- L-Keys for Hexagon Socket Screws- 1 x 1,5 x 90 mm (Regular hexagon)- 1 x 2 x 100 mm- 1 x 2,5 x 112 mm- 1 x 3 x 126 mm- 1 x 4 x 140 mm- 1 x 5 x 160 mm- 1 x 6 x 180 mm- 1 x 8 x 200 mm- 1 x 10 x 219 mm
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)