Wera 950 SPKL/9 SZ 9 piece Multicolour Imperial L-Hex key Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£38.98

950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wera 022639 9 Piece Ball End Imperial Multi Colour Hexagon Key Set 5/64"-3/8" AF

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05022639001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 1 L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£41.09
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05022639001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 1 L-Key Set -...

Unknown
£43.07

950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 1

In stock
£43.94
Free Delivery

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N Multicoloured L - Allen Hex Key Set Imperial 05022639001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.55
Free Delivery

Wera 950SPKL SZ 9 Piece Multicolour Hex Key Set

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 950SPKL SZ 9 Piece Multicolour Hex Key Set

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SZ 9 piece Multicolour Imperial L-Hex key Set

Cheapest offer

High grade steel hex key set with Wera's patented Hex-Plus profile. This enables 20% more torque to be applied without damaging and rounding out the socket screw. Often with a damaged screwhead these hex keys will undo the screw where others fail. Made from round bar with machined ends for a precision fit and extra strength. The thermoplastic sleeve makes these keys very comfortable during use, especially over long periods and in cold conditions. High corrosion protection due to the BlackLaser surface treatment. Practical rubber clip keep the keys secure. Ball-end tip on long arm gives better access to restricted areas. Multi-coloured sleeves allow quick and easy selection of the required size.
£38.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM HF Multicolour L-Key Set Metric BlackLaser with HOL & 967SPKL/9BO Multicolour TX-Key Set, TX8 - TX40, 9pc, 05073599001
£63.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05022210001 | 950SPKL Hex HF Multi Color Hex Key Set
£32.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05022640001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 2, 9-teilig & 05022669001 L-Key Set 3950 SPKL/9 SM Metric of Stainless Steel, Silver
£77.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N Multicolour L-Key Set Metric 05022089001
£43.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.48