Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

Used Offers from

Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

£56.14
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

In stock
£61.90
Free Delivery

WERA 9 Piece Deep 3/8" Square Drive 8mm To 19mm Hex Socket Set Belt B, 004545

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B 3/8" Drive 9 piece Deep Socket & Rail Set 8 - 19mm

3 working days
£66.98

Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05004545001 Belt B Deep 1 socket set, 3/8" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£71.82
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004545001 Belt B Deep 1 socket set, 3/8" drive, 9 pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
GBP 71.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 05003982001 Belt B VDE (textile belt), 10 location, unloaded, 71 x 209 mm
£18.82
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003981001 Belt B (textile belt), 9 location, unloaded
£17.04
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003980001 Belt B (textile belt), 8 location, unloaded
£17.04
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003973001 Belt B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, Black, 3/8-Inch, Set of 9 Pieces
£42.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Belt B Deep 1 Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9PC, 05004545001

Cheapest offer

9-piece socket set on robust textile belt ⅜" Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets Long ⅜" socket for low-profile-fitting screw connections in tight construction spaces and for protruding threaded rods Hexagonal profile enables precise and profile-preserving screwdriving with high power transmission With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 2.2266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£54.95
amazon.co.uk