Wera Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Holding Function Bit Socket Set, Torx/Hex-Plus, 3/8" Drive, 05004930001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.49
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Holding Function Bit Socket Set, Torx/Hex-Plus, 3/8" Drive, 05004930001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£167.49
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop 3/8" Drive Insulated TORX®/Hex-Plus Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£169.00

Wera Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Holding Function Bit Socket Set, Torx/Hex-Plus, 3/8" Drive, 05004930001

£169.75
Free Delivery

Wera 10 Piece Belt B VDE 3/8" Torx & Hex Bit Holding Function Socket Set,004930

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05004930001 Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop bit socket set TORX® / hexagonal socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 11 pieces

2-3 Days
£186.39
Free Delivery

Wera 10 Piece 3/8 Drive Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Torx and Hex Bit Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£197.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 10 Piece 3/8 Drive Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Torx and Hex Bit Socket Set

Unknown
£197.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Holding Function Bit Socket Set, Torx/Hex-Plus, 3/8" Drive, 05004930001

In stock
£208.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Belt B VDE 1 Zyklop Holding Function Bit Socket Set, Torx/Hex-Plus, 3/8" Drive, 05004930001

Cheapest offer

10-piece ⅜" socket set on robust textile belt Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets Extremely short and compact ⅜" bit socket for easy work even in very confined spaces The holding function holds screws securely on the tool Individually tested tool as per IEC 60900 at 10,000 V for safe working at up to 1,000 volts, Weight: 1.45 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£167.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Belt B 3
Free Delivery
Wera 05003981001 Belt B (textile belt), 9 location, unloaded
£17.04
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003982001 Belt B VDE (textile belt), 10 location, unloaded, 71 x 209 mm
£18.82
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003980001 Belt B (textile belt), 8 location, unloaded
£17.04
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003973001 Belt B 4 Zyklop Socket Set, Black, 3/8-Inch, Set of 9 Pieces
£42.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery