Wera 05136310001 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm

Wera Bits 855/4 Z PZ 3 x 152 mm SB

Wera 05136310001 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.00
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm, 05136310001

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Wera 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm, 05136310001

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Wera 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm, 05136310001

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Wera 855/4 Z SB Pz 3 x 152mm Pozi Extra Long Screwdriver Bit- 05136310001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wera 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm, 05136310001

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Wera 05136310001 855/4 Z SB Bits PZ 3 x 152mm

Unknown
£11.94

Wera 05023461001 416 RA T-Handle bitholding Screwdriver with Ratchet Function and Rapidaptor Quick-Release Chuck 1/4"" 45 mm

2-3 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera BiTorsion Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ3 50mm Pack of 1
£3.56
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05059912001 855/4 BTH bits, PZ 2 x 50 mm
£3.56
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05059910001 855/4 BTH bits, PZ 1 x 50 mm
£3.56
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05060047001 855/4 Z bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm
£7.28
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05073523001 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 1 x 89 mm
£5.76
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136310001 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05136310001 855/4 Z SB bits, PZ 3 x 152 mm Product Description High quality bit for Pozidriv screws. Tough, for universal use. 1/4" hexagon, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£7.00
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.