Wera Click-Torque C 3 Push Torque Wrench, R/L, 40-200 Nm, SQ 1/2" x 40-200 Nm, 05075626001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.54
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque C 3 Push Torque Wrench, R/L, 40-200 Nm, SQ 1/2" x 40-200 Nm, 05075626001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£216.91
Delivery from £21.75

Wera Click-Torque C3 Push R/L Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2"x40-200Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.01
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque C 3 Push Torque Wrench, R/L, 40-200 Nm, SQ 1/2" x 40-200 Nm, 05075626001

In stock
£261.53
Free Delivery

Wera Click-Torque C 3 Push Torque Wrench, R/L, 40-200 Nm, SQ 1/2" x 40-200 Nm, 05075626001

In stock
£287.48
Free Delivery

Torque wrench click-torque 1/2 40-200nm 5075626001

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£520.36
Delivery from £11.00
Wera Click-Torque C 3 Push Torque Wrench, R/L, 40-200 Nm, SQ 1/2" x 40-200 Nm, 05075626001

Cheapest offer

For clockwise and anti-clockwise torque-control thanks to the smooth reversing of the captive square head insert Measuring range: 40-200 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 45 teeth and 1/2" square head drive with socket locking Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached, Weight: 3.21213515734 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£178.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Torque Wrench B2 3/8' DRIVE 20-100 NM
£164.49
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.98
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, Black/Green, 1/2-inch
£165.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.97
Wera Click-torque C3 Torque Wrench 40-200nm Green,Black One Size Black / Green
£146.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99