Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

Wera Torque Wrench B2 3/8' DRIVE 20-100 NM

4.7 (38)

Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£164.49
Delivery from £20.98

Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.00
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

£172.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05075611001 Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq...

Unknown
£176.81

Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

In stock
£178.50
Free Delivery

WERA 3/8" Click-Torque-B-2 Calibrated Adjustable 20Nm To 100Nm Wrench, 075611

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.95
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 3/8" Sq Dr 20-100Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.67
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

In stock
£184.90
Free Delivery

Wera B 2 Torque Wrench 3/8'' Drive (20 - 100Nm)

3 working days
£187.00
• 1
• 2
Wera Click Torque B 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 3/8" Square Drive, 20 - 100 Nm, 05075611001

Cheapest offer

With 3/8" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 With ergonomic 2-component handle suitable for right-hand use, Weight: 2.75357365238 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£164.49
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 05130110001 torque wrench
£190.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 Torque Lock Adjustable Torque Wrench 40-200Nm 1/2" x 40-200Nm
£205.11
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
Wera 05547636001 9908 C 5 Ratchet repair kit for Click-Torque C 5 torque wrenches
£29.10
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

38 Ratings
5 stars
33
4 stars
3
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

Awesome torque wrench. Great German craftsmanship. Exelent accuracy And repeatability. Worth the price.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Horrible came damaged

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Excellent quality at a reasonable price.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've been using the Wera Click-Torque B 2 torque wrench for a few weeks now and I'm thoroughly satisfied. Setting the torque is simple and precise – you can clearly hear and feel a 'click' as soon as the desired value is reached. I'm also, admittedly, a WERA fan! What I particularly like:• The 20–10…

via trustami