Wera 05003609001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 18 x 37 mm

Wera Hexagon Socket 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Metric 18 mm

Wera 05003609001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 18 x 37 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.72
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05003609001 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 18mm

Unknown
£6.92

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.78
Delivery from £4.49

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Wera 1/2" Square Drive Metric Zyklop 8790 HMC Sockets, Choose From 10mm - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

WERA 05003609001 Socket

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.64
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 05003609001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 18 x 37 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003609001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 18 x 37 mm Product Description The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of the required tool. Slip-proof for easy grip even with oily hands. With ball stop groove. For external hexagon screws and bolts. Made of dull-chromed chrome-vanadium. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.72
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Wera 05003675001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 8 mm
£6.51
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003668001 8790FA Zyklop Shallow Socket 1/4in Drive 5.5mm
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05003579001 HMB Zyklop Ratchet 3/8in Socket 13/16in
£6.10
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera 05003665001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 4 mm
£6.51
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003684001 8790 FA Zyklop socket with 1/4" and Hexagon 11 drive, 12 mm
£5.83
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00