Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Wera Insulated Screwdriver 162 iSS PH VDE PH1 80 mm Silver

Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.34
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05020131001 162 iSS PH VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for Phillips screws, PH 1 x 80 mm

2-3 Days
£14.06
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Plus 160ISS Phillips VDE Insulated Screwdriver PH1 80mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus 160ISS Phillips VDE Insulated Screwdriver

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

2-3 days
£21.68
Free Delivery

Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 05022763001 3167 i VDE-insulated TORX® screwdriver, stainless steel, TX 15 x 80 mm
£9.76
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005340001 13 x 125 mm "190 i VDE" Insulated Nut Driver - Red
£23.58
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.36
Wera 05005300001 190 i VDE Insulated nutdriver, 5.5 x 125 mm
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05005305001 190 i VDE Insulated nutdriver, 6 x 125 mm
£13.79
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05020131001 1 x 80 mm "162 iSS PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

162ISS PH 1 X 80 MM VDE-INSULATED SCREWDRIVER Reduced blade and handle diameter Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer. Take it easy tool finder: color coding according to profile and size Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Manufacturer: WERA
£12.34
amazon.co.uk