Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner, 8 mm, 05073268001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.74
Delivery from £4.49

6000 Joker 8 SB

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.74
Delivery from £4.49

Wera JOKER 6000 Metric & Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanner,All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner, 8 mm, 05073268001

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner, 8 mm, 05073268001

In stock
£20.28
Free Delivery

Wera 05073268001 6000 Joker Ratcheting combination wrenches, 8 x 144 mm

2-3 Days
£20.76
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Joker Combi Ratcheting Wrench Metric 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05073268001 Joker Combi Ratcheting Wrench Metric 8mm

Unknown
£21.58

Wera 6000 Joker Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 05671381001 9459 Pouch 6000 for 8 Joker Ratcheting combination wrenches, 290 x 110 mm
£16.18
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05020213001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner, Imperial 7/16"
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 6003 Joker Combination Spanner Imperial 11/16"
£17.42
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05020215001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner Imperial 9/16'' x 167mm
£14.34
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05020212001 6003 Joker Combination wrench, Imperial, 3/8" x 125 mm
£10.75
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Joker Combination Ratchet Spanner, 8 mm, 05073268001

Cheapest offer

Practical holding function thanks to the metal plate in the jaw Limit stop prevents any slipping The double-hex geometry reduces the risk of slipping Return angle of only 30° With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£18.74
amazon.co.uk