Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver 2mm 60mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118092001 Kraftform Micro Series 2052 Screwdriver Ball End ...

Unknown
£6.60

Wera 05118092001 2052 Ball end hexagon screwdriver for electronic applications, 2 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£6.71
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118092001 2 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Wera 05118092001 2 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro 2052 Ball End Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver (2 mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05118092001 2 x 60 mm 2052 Ball Head Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.15
Free Delivery

Wera 05118092001 Kraftform Micro Series 2052 Screwdriver Ball End Hex 2.0 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05118156001 2052/6 Hexagon Kraftform Micro Electronic Screwdriver Set
£29.44
4.91 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver 2.5mm 60mm
£5.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver 3mm 60mm
£5.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2052 Ballend Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 3/32" 60mm
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2052 Mirco Screwdriver 2mm 60mm

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2052 Micro Screwdriver in 2mm hex with a 60mm blade is a highly capable mid-range precision tool suited to hexagon socket screws found in electronics, precision mechanics, and IT hardware. The 2mm size is widely used across a broad range of applications, making this a go-to variant for professionals who regularly work with miniature fasteners. The ballpoint drive profile allows "round the corner" screwdriving by swivelling the tool axis away from the screwdriving axis - ideal for restricted access points. The rotating cap enables fast, controlled twisting without grip adjustments, while the Power Zone with integrated soft zones maximises torque transfer. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro handle with ballpoint for hexagon socket screws • Multi-component handle with anti-roll feature and rotating cap • Wera Black Point tip for exact fit and optimum corrosion protection • Ballpoint enables dependable working in difficult installation situations • Take It Easy too
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)