Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera 05118112001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 2.5 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118112001 2.5 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

2069 2,5 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118112001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 2.5 x 60mm

Unknown
£11.52

Wera 05118112001 2.5 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

WERA - TL118112 - KRAFTFORM NUTSPINNER 2.5MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

WERA - Kraftform Micro 2069 Precision Hex Nut Driver 2.5mm x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
GBP 16.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 05118112001 2.5 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Wera 05118112001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 2.5 x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 2.5mm with a 60mm blade is well suited to precision fasteners commonly found in electronic assemblies, IT hardware, and fine mechanical devices. The 2.5mm size covers a frequently encountered hex nut dimension in professional precision work. By resting the hand on the rotating cap and taking advantage of the fast-rotating zone below it, rapid and continuous turning is possible with minimal effort. The power zone with soft zones ensures strong torque transfer, while the precision zone maintains accurate rotation angles during use. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for ergonomic, fatigue-reducing screwdriving • Take It Easy tool finder - colour coding by profile and size stamping • Anti-roll feature and rotating cap for rapid, controlled twisting • Ideal for electricians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewellers, and IT hardware fitters Contents: 2069 Nut
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk