Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera 05118116001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 3.2 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118116001 Kraftform Micro Series 2069 Nutdriver Hex 3.2 x 60mm

Unknown
£8.69

Wera 05118116001 3.2 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Wera 05118116001 3.2 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118116001 3.2 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05118116001 3.2 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

2069 3,2 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.20
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118116001 3.2 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

WERA - TL118116 - KRAFTFORM NUTSPINNER 3.2MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 3.2mm with a 60mm blade addresses the specific hex fastener dimensions found in certain electronic and precision mechanical applications where a standard 3mm is too small and a 3.5mm too large. This size ensures an accurate, play-free fit on compatible nuts. The rotating cap design allows the palm to rest while the fast-rotating zone beneath drives effortless rapid turning. The power zone with soft zones efficiently transmits the torque needed for both tightening and loosening, and the precision zone supports exact rotation angles during fine adjustment work. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for ergonomic, fatigue-reducing screwdriving • Take It Easy tool finder - colour coding by profile and size stamping • Anti-roll feature and rotating cap for rapid, controlled twisting • Ideal for electricians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewellers, and IT hardw
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05118116001 Screwdriver Hex Socket Precision WERA
£23.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99