Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera 05118128001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 3/32" x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.12
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118128001 2069 Kraftform Micro Nutdriver 3/32"/60

Unknown
£8.77

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05118128001 3/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.97
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 3/32" x 60mm is the smallest size in the range, making it the ideal choice for the most delicate precision work - particularly suited to opticians, jewellers, and IT hardware technicians dealing with the finest hex fastenings. Resting the hand on the rotating cap allows lightning-fast turning via the fast-rotating zone beneath it, completely removing the need for repetitive hand repositioning. The power zone with integrated soft zones delivers confident torque transmission for both tightening and loosening, whilst the precision zone ensures accurate rotation angles throughout. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast, ergonomic screwdriving • Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by profile and size stamping for instant identification • Anti-roll feature keeps the tool secure on the workbench • Rotating cap enables rapid one-handed spinning • Ideal f
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

05118128001 Screwdriver Hex Socket Precision WERA
£24.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99