WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Delivery from £3.55

WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Pieces

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Pieces

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05135942001 Kraftform Kompakt 12, 10 pieces

2-3 Days
£36.37
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 135942 Kraftform Kompakt 12 Micro Screwdriver Bit Set - Philips & Torx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Pieces

In stock
£41.80
Free Delivery

Wera 10 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 12 Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 4013288155887 / Material: ABS / MPN: 135942 WER135942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1287444395 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Wera / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5028485143970 / GTIN: 4013288155887 / Item Height: 1 / Model: Kompakt / Features: Anti-Roll Handle / Item Weight: 118 g
£29.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05136403001 9463 Textile box Kraftform Kompakt H 1, empty, 302 x 50 x 120 mm
£30.08
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 TIE
£93.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00