Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

Used Offers from £45.30

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.97
Delivery from £5.99

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05008874001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 pc

Unknown
£19.84

Wera 05008874001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine 2, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£20.11
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby 2 Pz,Ph,Slot Magnetic 1/4" , 6 pieces 05008874001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Wera 05136497001 9444 Textile box Kraftform Kompakt 400 17, empty, 120 x 140 x 45 mm
£14.17
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136403001 9463 Textile box Kraftform Kompakt H 1, empty, 302 x 50 x 120 mm
£30.08
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136462001 9413 Textile Box Kraftform Kompakt VDE 17 extra slim 1, empty, 240 x 148 x 47 mm
£18.38
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05136475001 9425 Folding pouch for 11-piece Kraftform Kompakt sets, empty, 140 x 74 mm
£12.43
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001

Cheapest offer

Short, compact Stubby shape for working in tight installation spaces, with 6 bits in the integrated magazine Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work 1/4" bit mounting with strong permanent magnet Captive and swiveling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£17.60
amazon.co.uk