Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 7 pieces 05006604001
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 TIE
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 TIE
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05006604001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 7 pieces
2-3 Days
£50.40
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 7 Piece VDE Insulated Imperial Screwdriver Set
1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 7 Piece VDE Insulated Imperial Screwdriver Set
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 Imperial 1 TIE
In stock
£55.75
Free Delivery
05006604001 Set: screwdriver insulated square, Phillips, flat 1kVAC WERA
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.44
Delivery from £6.99
Product Information
Packaging content
| Carrying case | Yes |
| Number of pieces | 7 pc(s) |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 347 g |
| Width | 200 mm |
| Height | 80 mm |
| Length | 120 mm |
Technical details
| Handle colour | Orange, Red |
| Case colour | Black |
| Handle insulation | Yes |
| Compliance certificates | VDE |
| Product type | Set |
| Phillips screwdriver bits | PH 1, PH 2 |
| Screwdrivers/bits tips included | Hex (metric), Phillips |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Wera 05136403001 9463 Textile box Kraftform Kompakt H 1, empty, 302 x 50 x 120 mm
£28.92
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Screwdriver with Bit Magazine, Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL Universal 1, 1 Bitholding Screwdriver with Rigid Blade - 05051028001
£29.99
4.28 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006532001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX Take it easy, TX 8 x 157 mm
£6.59
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05051032001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL Universal Imperial Set 1, Bit set + bitholding screwdriver with rigid blade
£28.61
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00