Wera Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Smartphone Repair kit 1, 6 Pieces, 05030182001

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.95
Free Delivery

Wera Micro 6 Piece ESD Mobile Phone Repair Precision Screwdriver Set 1, 030182

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Wera Micro 6 Piece ESD Mobile Phone Repair Precision Screwdriver Set 1, 50301820

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Smartphone Repair kit 1, 6 Pieces, 05030182001

In stock
£54.98
Free Delivery

Wera 030182 6 Piece Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Smartphone Repair Kit Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform ESD Micro Precision Screwdrivers In Microstix,Slot,Ph,Pz,Hex,Torx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Smart Phone Repair Kit 1 Screwdriver Set 05030182001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.34
Delivery from £28.73

Wera Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Smartphone Repair kit 1, 6 Pieces, 05030182001

In stock
£73.20
Free Delivery

Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Screwdriver Set for Smartphones 5030182001

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.74
Delivery from £13.20
Wera Kraftform Micro 6 ESD Smartphone Repair kit 1, 6 Pieces, 05030182001

Cheapest offer

ESD-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of ≤ 10^9 Ohm The fast-turning zone just below the rotating cap allows rapid twisting. The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Multi-component Kraftform Micro handles for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Included profiles especially suitable for servicing mobile phones and tablets, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£45.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Micro Special Edition 1 Screwdriver Set 6-Piece Slotted Phillips
£47.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Kraftform 1578A Micro ESD Screwdriver 1.5mm 40mm
£5.57
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)