Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

WERA Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc, RRP £48 NEW

Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.09
Delivery from £4.99

Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Wera Socket Magnetic A 4 Rail Strip Zyklop Socket Set 1/4" Drive 9 Piece, 005400

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05005400001 Magnetic socket rail A 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/4" drive, 9 piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Wera Magnetic Socket Rail A Zyklop 4 1/4" Drive 9 Piece Socket Set - 005400

£46.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05005400001 Magnetic socket rail A 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/4" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£47.25
Delivery from £0.00
• 1
• 2
Magnetic Socket Rail A 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/4" Drive, 9pc - 05005400001

Cheapest offer

9-piece socket set on socket rail, 1/4" Rail with secure socket mounting and yet easy removal (twist-to-unlock) for temporary attachment on wall, shelf or workshop trolley Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size For manual and power tool operations (non-impact), Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£42.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

9607 Magnetic Rail B Impaktor 1, Socket Rail with 10 Impaktor Socket Wrenches - 05005451001
£82.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05060424001 9 x 50 mm 869/4 Nut Magnetic Setters - Silver
£6.37
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Magnetic Socket Rail C Impaktor 1 Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005490001
£79.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery