Wera 05003602001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 11 x 37 mm

Wera Socket Zyklop 8790 HMC - 1/2" Drive Hexagon Metric 11mm

Wera 05003602001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 11 x 37 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.42
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 11mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC Zyklop 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05003602001 8790 HMC Zyklop Socket 1/2" Drive 11mm

Unknown
£7.87

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 11mm

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

Zyklop Socket 1/2in Drive 11mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Zyklop Hex Cap, 1/2, 11 x 37mm 8790 HMC 05003602001

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.06
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Wera 05003089001 8740 B HF Zyklop bit socket with holding function, 3/8" drive, 1/4" x 35 mm
£9.84
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05003614001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 24 x 37 mm
£7.63
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 8767 A VDE HF TORX® Zyklop Bit Socket, 1/4" Drive, TX 40-05005926001
£17.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Wera 05003602001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 11 x 37 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05003602001 8790 HMC Zyklop socket with 1/2" drive, 11 x 37 mm Product Description The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of the required tool. Slip-proof for easy grip even with oily hands. With ball stop groove. For external hexagon screws and bolts. Made of dull-chromed chrome-vanadium. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.42
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com