Wera Tool-Check 1 SB Zyklop Mini bit-Ratchet, Screwdriver, bits & Socket Set, 38pc, 05073220001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.70
Free Delivery

Wera Toolcheck1 Sb Bitcheck With Bit Ratchet/Sockets 38 Pieces

3 working days
£81.98

Wera 05073220001 Tool-Check 1 SB, 38 pieces

2-3 Days
£88.45
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tool-Check 1 SB Zyklop Mini bit-Ratchet, Screwdriver, bits & Socket Set, 38pc, 05073220001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.37
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check 1 SB Zyklop Mini bit-Ratchet, Screwdriver, bits & Socket Set, 38pc, 05073220001

In stock
£118.84
Free Delivery

Wera Tool-Check 1 SB Zyklop Mini bit-Ratchet, Screwdriver, bits & Socket Set, 38pc, 05073220001

In stock
£134.67
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check 1 SB Zyklop Mini bit-Ratchet, Screwdriver, bits & Socket Set, 38pc, 05073220001

Cheapest offer

1/4" bit ratchet, tough-absorbing bits, rapidaptor holder, adaptor and 1/4" sockets Ideal for working in confined spaces Tough viscous bits for universal use Use of 1/4" sockets also possible with the wera adaptor 870/1 Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Ideal for confined working situations
£78.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05136483001 9432 folding pouch Tool-Check PLUS Universal, empty, 203 x 89 x 58 mm
£22.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check PLUS 1
£87.97
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9581 Insert Pouch Tool-Check Combi 1, Empty, 203 x 85 mm
£37.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 9432 Empty Pouch / Tool Roll For Tool Check Plus Socket Set, 136483
£22.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tool-Check Modular Imperial 1, 21 Pieces - 05049001001
£56.38
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery