Wera Tools 967 SPKXL MultiC Torx Long Hex Key (15 x 123 mm) Size: 15 x

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05024484001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Bright Yellow, TX 15 x 123 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05024484001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Bright Yellow, TX 15 x 123 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.20
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05024484001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Bright Yellow, TX 15 x 123 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.70
Free Delivery

Wera 05024484001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Bright Yellow, TX 15 x 123 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.70
Free Delivery

Wera 967 TORX Greater Surface Long & High Quality L-key 15mm x 123mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 967 SPKXL Torx Long Hex Key Yellow - 15 X 123 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.32
Free Delivery
Wera Tools 967 SPKXL MultiC Torx Long Hex Key (15 x 123 mm) Size: 15 x

Cheapest offer

High quality L-keys out of stainless steel for hexagonal socket screws by Wera. Stainless steel prevents the transfer of extraneous rust. The Hex-Plus profile offers a greater contact surface in the head of the screw. The notching effect is therefore reduced to a minimum and damage to the screw head more or less eliminated. Come with hex ballpoint on the long arm: the ballpoint drive profile means that it is possible to swivel the tool axis away from the screwdriving axis, thus enabling oeround the corner screwdriving. Take it easy Tool Finder: colour coding according to size. In an almost wear-free L-key clip fastener. Solution to the extraneous rust problem: fasten stainless screws with stainless tools Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Stainless L-keys prevent extraneous rust on stainless screws Take it easy tool finder with colour coding according to sizes Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability
£9.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Tools 967 SXL MultiC Torx Long Hex Key 10 x 112mm
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour, long, TX 20 x 137 mm
£8.52
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05024488001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Bright Orange, TX 30 x 195 mm
£9.23
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49