Wera 867/1 Z Torx Bits SB TX30, TX 30 x 25 mm, Wera 05073316001

Wera Torx Bits 867/1 Z – TX30 x 25 mm – 2 pcs – 05073316001

Used Offers from

Wera 867/1 Z Torx Bits SB TX30, TX 30 x 25 mm, Wera 05073316001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.89
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05073316001 867/1 SB TORX® bits, TX 30 x 25 mm, 2 pieces

2-3 Days
£3.27
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05073316001 Classic Torx Bits With 1/4in Hexagon Drive TX 30,...

Unknown
£4.44

Wera 867/1 Z Torx Bits SB TX30, TX 30 x 25 mm, Wera 05073316001

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Wera 867/1 Z Torx Bits SB TX30, TX 30 x 25 mm, Wera 05073316001

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 05060189001 867/4 Z TORX® bits, TX 25 x 89 mm
£6.96
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05066276001 867/1 IP TORX PLUS® bits, 7 IP x 25 mm
£3.94
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05332600001 6 x 89 mm 867/4 TX Z Bits for TORX Plus Socket Screws - Silver
£6.96
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05060054001 867/4 Z TORX® BO bits with bore hole, TX 30 x 89 mm
£10.26
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera - 05060506001 - Bit with Holding Function, 867/4 TORX® HF, TX 10 x 50 mm
£5.56
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 867/1 Z Torx Bits SB TX30, TX 30 x 25 mm, Wera 05073316001

Cheapest offer

For internal Torx screws Tough for universal use In a practical set of 2 Prevents premature breakage of the output tip 1/4 inch hexagon, suitable for holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3, Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£2.89
amazon.co.uk