Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Backdrop Kit - 5ft x 7ft

Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Background Kit (5x7)

Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Backdrop Kit - 5ft x 7ft

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Backdrop Kit (5 x 7')

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£289.51
Free Delivery

Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Backdrop Kit (5 x 7')

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£289.51
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Backdrop Kit - 5ft x 7ft

Cheapest offer

Turn a space into an instant studio with the Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack backdrop Kit. This 1.5 m x 2.1 m kit includes a black, grey, and white backdrop to match the desired shooting setting. They are made from a matte polyester fabric for wrinkle and reflection resistance. An X-Drop stand is also included for easy installation and stability. The kit also includes a travel case for storage and safety.
£199.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Westcott X-Drop 3-Pack Sweep Backdrop Kit - 5ft x 12ft
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Screen Backdrop - Green
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop Pro Fabric Backdrop - Grunge Concrete by Joel Grimes (8' x 8')
£184.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westcott X-Drop Pro Wrinkle-Resistant Backdrop - High-Key White - 8 x 8 ft.
£69.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Westcott Basics X-Drop Kit with 5x7 Feet Backdrop - Black
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery